Ashley Furniture

Refine

view all
Movie Man Recliner image
Product image

Movie Man Recliner

Regular price $770.68 $592.83
Sale

Mountainous Living Room Set

Regular price $4,212.96 On Sale from $3,240.74
Sale

Morrilton Next-Gen Nuvella Accent Chair

Regular price $596.44 $458.80
3D Available
Sale

Moriville Occasional Table Set

Regular price $895.02 On Sale from $688.48
Sale
Moriville Lift-Top Coffee Table image
Product image

Moriville Lift-Top Coffee Table

Regular price $625.07 $480.82
Sale
Moriville End Table image
Product image

Moriville End Table

Regular price $354.13 $272.41
Sale

Moriville Dining Room Set

Regular price $1,631.44 On Sale from $1,254.95
Sale
Moriville Dining Server image
Product image

Moriville Dining Server

Regular price $1,488.60 $1,145.08
3D Available
Sale
Moriville Dining Extension Table image
Product image

Moriville Dining Extension Table

Regular price $972.27 $747.90
3D Available
Sale
Moriville Dining Bench image
Product image

Moriville Dining Bench

Regular price $195.00 $150.00
Sale

Moriville Counter Height Dining Set

Regular price $1,859.38 On Sale from $1,430.29
Sale
Moriville Counter Height Dining Extension Table image
Product image

Moriville Counter Height Dining Extension Table

Regular price $1,134.32 $872.55
3D Available
Sale

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Furnish 4 Less 98 (NY)* carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.

5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available